SLOVENSKÉ BIOLOGICKÉ SLUŽBY, a.

Montbeliarde

Montbeliarde

Zoznam Montbeliarde

data akzualizované k Apríl 2016

MenoISUSPOĽ. %MLIEKO KGBIELK. KGBIELK. %TUK %TUK KGTYPKONČ.VEMENOOSVAL.PROD. ŽIVOTTEL
CRASAT15795847410,160,11421151171161110,390
HUMMERg157721095370,060,0139119112115990,992
HYPER g14871414280,210,23271141021101120,589
HANDRE g13672439260,130,0824103105101980,490
EXTRAFIN1309564416-0,060,0228107101103930,091
BEAULIEU1289456012-0,100,07301101051101050,993
FLOREAL12795330150,030,0720113102113930,492
VALERA1139547713-0,03-0,13101151221081040,489